Program 1
1. LINEAR, Amir Admoni (6'/Brazilia)
2. CHAMPION, Luca Toth (5'19"/Marea Britanie)
3. MYO A, Minji Kang (8'11"/Coreea de Sud)
4. INFERNALE NONNEN, Roland Petrizza (2'30"/Germania)
5. [R], Julie Rembauville, Nicolas Bianco Levrin (12'34"/Franţa)
6. SHUDO, To-Anh Bach, Charles Badiller, Hugo Weiss (1’30”/Franţa)
7. SINTEL, Colin Levy (15'/Olanda)
8. BLOW, Hermes Mangialardo (3’10′′/Italia)
9. ZWEIBETTZIMMER, Fabian Giessler (9'/Germania)
10. LITTLE TOMBSTONE, Frédéric Azais, Théo Di Malta, Benjamin Leymonerie, Adrien Quillet (5'22"/Franţa)
11. BMAN AND THE NOISE ADVENTURES, Donato Canosa & Francesco Boerio (4'50"/Italia)
12. ALINEA B, Delphine Hermans & Louise-Marie Colon (7'/Belgia)
13. TRIPBOOK, Nicolas Bianco-Levrin (2’20”/Franţa)
14. ROMEO A JULIE, Hana Kotlarova (7'30"/Cehia)
15. NU-LIFE, Lynn Kim (4’30”/SUA)
16. AN ADVENTUROUS AFTERNOON, Ines Christine Geisser & Kirsten Carina (6'/Germania)
17. MURDER, Yang Tzu Ting (6'/Taiwan)
107 minute
Program 2
18. IMPERSONATION, Boyoung Kim (1’38”/Coreea de Sud)
19. SUPERPOWER WAR, Che Fan Lin (5'/Taiwan)
20. EL RUIDO DEL MUNDO, Coke Riobóo (13'/Spania)
21. 850 METERS, Joeri Christiaen ( 14'45"/Belgia)
22. WILDFIRE, Hugues OPTER, Pierre PINON, Nicole STAFFORD, Valentin STOLL, Arnaud TRIBOUT, Shang ZHANG (4’/Franţa)
23. FRUEHZUNG, Delia Hess (5'16"/Elveţia)
24. LE RAMONEUR, Nicolas Bianco-Levrin & Julie Rembauville (1’30“/Franţa)
25. LE PROMENEUR, Thibault CHOLLET (6’/Franţa)
26. LA COQUILLE, Lousie Marie Colon, Siona Vidakovic (11'20"/Belgia)
27. ANGLE MORT, Maud Bourgeais, Ruben Cohen, Sarah Dupont, Gaël Heux. (8'37"/Franţa)
28. EL TERRIBLE EL BUBAR, Guillou and Franck Bonnet (2'25"/Franţa)
29. MERCURY BIRD, Ina Findeisen (9'20")
30. THE RIGHT WAY, Emilio Yebra (4'/Spania)
31. TWO DEES, Inbal Grossman, Shay Blumenkranz, Oded Ilani (2'16"/Israel)
32. THE TROJAN BABY, Simon Rogowski (17'30"/Germania, Marea Britanie)
106 minute
Program 3
33. LOUCHEBEM, Boris Laprade, Fabien Masson, Stephanie Grard, Theo Girettes (5'13"/Franţa)
34. LES VERDINES D’ANTOINE, Collective Camera-etc (18’/Belgia)
35. TAJEMNICA GORY MALAKKA, Jakub Wronski (20'48"/Polonia)
36. WIND MILLS, Guillaume Bergère, Guillaume Coudert, Maria Glinyanova, Bruno Guerra, Charlotte Jammet (7'20"/Franţa)
37. NOKOMI, Caroline Collinot, Aurélie Deconinck, Guillaume Ferrachat, Rémi Prouzat (8'22"/Franţa)
38. THE NIGHT OCEAN, María Lorenzo (12’/Spania)
39. MS. FOUND IN A BOTTLE, Florian Grolig, Federico Martin (9'18"/Germania)
40. IF THE CUCKOO DON’T CROW, Steve Kirby (1’50”/Marea Britanie)
41. EMPLOYEE OF THE DAY, Alexander Isert & Christoph J Kellner (15’/Germania)
42. WORLD PALE CONSTRUCTEUR DE MALHEUR, Kristin Müller, Manuel Preuß, Philipp Gratzer, Peter Affenzeller (9’/Austria)
107 minute